Filtering by event

Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with no ending hour, type 1 event block layout, 12 hour time format and clickable events.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Math
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Physical Training
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
Physical Training
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical TrainingReaction time training with sparring partners.
Music
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Music
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Music
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Physical Training
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Math
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Physical Training
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Music
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Physical Training
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Math
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
Math
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
MathAdvanced stamina workout.
Math
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Math
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Physical Training
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Math
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Math
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
Music
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Music
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • Math
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Zumba
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Math
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Zumba
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Music
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
Music
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Music
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1:00 pm
Music
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Music
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Music
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

  • Music
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Friday

  • Music
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Physical Training
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical TrainingReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Physical Training
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Physical Training
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Physical Training
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Physical Training
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Math
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Math
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Math
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
3:00 pm
Math
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
MathAdvanced stamina workout.
Math
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
Math
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Math
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
Math
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Math
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Math
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Math
    7:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Math
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Thursday

  • Math
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Math
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Math
    5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Sunday

  • Math
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Playroom
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
Open PlayroomOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Zumba
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
Zumba
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!
Main
Secondary
Outline
Menu
Menu Hover
Boxed
On
Off
theme style
patterns